kak

Concert Agenda


Augustus
23-08-2019Uli Jon Roth. (ex-scorpions)
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
23-08-2019Big Ass Metal Fest: Mandator, Poseydon, Dauthuz.
DB's, Utrecht
30-08-2019Bad Taste Metal Night: Funebrarum, Turia, Galvinizer En Kapala.
Nieuwe Veste, Breda
31-08-2019Roosendaal Open Air: Monolith Deathcult, Terradown, Bark, Shuulak, Hvalros, Empty, Dictus.
Vrouwenhof, Roosendaal
September
06-09-2019Soto.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
07-09-2019Schoonebeek Deathfest: Cancer, Decaying, Deadhead, Slaughterday En Ekpyrosis.
De Boo, Schoonebeek
07-09-2019Ten Ton John.
Studio Gonz, Gouda
11-09-2019Vola, Uneven Structure, Arch Echo En Rendezvous Point.
Doornroosje, Nijmegen.
12-09-2019Vola, Uneven Structure, Arch Echo En Rendezvous Point.
Patronaat, Haarlem
13-09-2019King's X.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
13-09-2019Bloodshed Fest: Aborted, S.o.b., From Ashes Rise, Iron Lung, Hellripper, Bad Luck Rides On Wheels E.a.
Effenaar, Eindhoven
13-09-2019Ice Nine Kills.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
13-09-2019Devildriver En Carnation.
Trix, Antwerpen.
14-09-2019Baroeg Open Air: Samael, Agent Fresco, Gold, Disturbance, Terradown, Hallowed Fire.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
14-09-2019Bloodshed Fest: Aborted, S.o.b., From Ashes Rise, Iron Lung, Hellripper, Bad Luck Rides On Wheels E.a.
Effenaar, Eindhoven
14-09-2019Windkracht: Incursion Dementa, Ancestral Sin, Blazuh.
m.s.k. Friesia, Eernewoude
14-09-2019Setyoursails En Stranger Dimensions.
Rocking Bull, Antwerpen
19-09-2019Mispyrming, Darvaza, En Vortex Of End.
Geb. De Nobel, Leiden
19-09-2019Between The Buried And Me.
Partronaat, Haarlem
20-09-2019Gore, Tankzilla En Temple Fang.
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20-09-2019For I Am King, 2 Years To Apocalypse En The Evolutionist.
Partronaat, Haarlem
20-09-2019Between The Buried And Me.
Trix, Antwerpen.
21-09-2019Impalement, Embers Of Oblivian.
Brigant, Arnhem
21-09-2019Heavy Metal Maniacs Fest: Rock Goddess, Blind Illusion, Fist, Ruthless, Highway Chile En Space Vacation.
P60, Amstelveen
21-09-2019For I Am King En Hibakusha.
Simplon, Groningen
24-09-2019Overkill, Destruction En Flotsam & Jetsam.
Trix, Antwerpen.
26-09-2019Deafheaven, Touche Amore En Portrayal Of Guilt.
Patronaat, Haarlem
27-09-2019For I Am King En Inferum.
Bibelot, Dordrecht.
28-09-2019Dead Letter Circus, Siamese En Daze Of June.
Patronaat, Haarlem
30-09-2019Ufomammut.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Oktober
03-10-2019District 97 En Time Shift Accident.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
03-10-2019Y & T En Trickelbolt.
Hedon, Zwolle
04-10-2019Y & T En Trickelbolt.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
04-10-2019Rivers Of Nihil, Black Crown Initiate, Mol En Orbit Culture.
Partronaat, Haarlem
05-10-2019The Gathering + Golden Caves.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
05-10-2019Y & T En Trickelbolt.
De Pul, Uden
06-10-2019The Gathering.
013, Tilburg
06-10-2019Hoods: Cornered, Swimordrown, Crowsview, Waisted Brain.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
06-10-2019Static-x, Wednesday 13, Soil En Dope.
Trix, Antwerpen.
07-10-2019Machine Head.
013, Tilburg
09-10-2019In The Woods, Ereb Altor, Isole En Shores Of Null.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
11-10-2019Sick Sabbath En Ironic Maiden. (tributes)
Flux, Zaandam
11-10-2019Female Metal Event: Enemy Inside, Vetrar Draugurin, Sleeping Sun, Breaking The Silent E.a.
The Box, Hilvarenbeek
12-10-2019Doom, Neuroot.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
12-10-2019A Full Metallica Experience: Metal Militia, Imitallica En The Unforgiven.(tribute)
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
12-10-2019Herrie Metal Festival: Xzaglevbmaofff Enz.enz., Stillbirth, Soul Grip, Placenta Powerfist, Avast, Bloid, Obsolete Incarn
Hal 25, Alkmaar
12-10-2019Female Metal Event: Enemy Inside, Vetrar Draugurin, Sleeping Sun, Breaking The Silent E.a.
The Box, Hilvarenbeek
13-10-2019Xzavlegbmaofffitimiwoam…...enz. , Stillbirth, Placenta Powerfist En Obsolete Incarnation.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
13-10-2019Female Metal Event: Enemy Inside, Vetrar Draugurin, Sleeping Sun, Breaking The Silent E.a.
The Box, Hilvarenbeek
17-10-2019As I Lay Dying, Chelsea Grin, Unearth En Fit For A King.
013, Tilburg
18-10-2019My Propaine En Kid Harlequin.
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
18-10-2019The Gathering + Support.
Vera, Groningen
18-10-2019Benediction, Inhuman Depravity, Tagraht.
Willemeen, Haarlem
22-10-2019Sunn.
Doornroosje, Nijmegen.
23-10-2019Gutalax, Spasm En Guineapig.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
24-10-2019Annihilator.
Hedon, Zwolle
25-10-2019Mostly Autumn.
De Bosuil, Weert.
25-10-2019Skyforger, Finsterforst, Enisum, Helsott, Khors.
Dynamo, Eindhoven
25-10-2019Rivers Of Nihil, Black Crown Initiate, Mol En Orbit Culture.
Trix, Antwerpen.
26-10-2019Hedon Zwaar: Van Dale En Burning.
Hedon, Zwolle
26-10-2019Little Devil 16 Jaar: Little Devil Allstars En Outlaw Resident.
Little Devil, Tilburg.
26-10-2019Moonspell.
Metropool, Hengelo
26-10-2019Shuulak.
Studio Gonz, Gouda
27-10-2019Moonspell En Rotting Christ.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
30-10-2019Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Nocturnal Graves En Inconcessus Lux Lucis.
Geb. De Nobel, Leiden
30-10-2019Perturbator.
Partronaat, Haarlem
30-10-2019Moonspell En Rotting Christ.
Trix, Antwerpen.
31-10-2019Mayhem, Gaahls Wyrd, Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Gost, Nocturnal Graves, Inconcessus Lux Lucis.
Doornroosje, Nijmegen.
November
01-11-2019Feuerengel. (rammstein Tribute)
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
01-11-2019Mayhem, Gaahls Wyrd En Gos T.
Geb. De Nobel, Leiden
01-11-2019Beyond The Black.
Metropool, Enschede
02-11-2019Dutch Doom Days: Ahab, Evangelist, King Witch, Lying Figures, The Fifth Alliance.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
02-11-2019Holland Heavy Festival: Holocaust, Highway Chile, Heloise, Vortex En Killer.
Iduna, Drachten
03-11-2019Dutch Doom Days: Monasterium, Rise And Shine, Vetrar Draugurinn.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
07-11-2019Lionheart, Deez Nuts, Obey The Brave E.a.
Patronaat, Haarlem
08-11-2019Periphery, Plini En Astronoid.
Doornroosje, Nijmegen.
09-11-2019Periphery, Plini En Astronoid.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
10-11-2019Powerwolf En Gloryhammer.
013, Tilburg
10-11-2019Eluveitie, Lacuna Coil En Infected Rain.
Trix, Antwerpen.
13-11-2019Khemmis, Iron Walrus.
Willemeen, Haarlem
14-11-2019Conan, Un, Sixes.
Baroeg, Rotterdam.
15-11-2019Entombed A.d., Aborted En Baest.
Patronaat, Haarlem
16-11-2019The Unforgiven.(tribute To Metallica)
De Pul, Uden
16-11-2019Life Of Agony, Doyle.
Metropool, Hengelo
16-11-2019Devin Townsend En Haken.
Trix, Antwerpen.
16-11-2019Grindfeast Xl Iv: T.b.a.
Willemeen, Haarlem
16-11-2019Grindfeast Xl: Kaasschaaf Partygrind, Crepitation, Basement Torture Killings, Placenta Powerfist, Stoma Grindcore.
Willemeen, Haarlem
17-11-2019Devin Townsend.
013, Tilburg
17-11-2019Tygers Of Pan Tang.
De Bosuil, Weert.
19-11-2019August Burns Red, Erra En Currents.
Trix, Antwerpen.
23-11-2019Corroded.
Bibelot, Dordrecht.
23-11-2019Brutal Assault, Deadly Alliance.
Brigant, Arnhem
23-11-2019Metal On Metal: Mayan, Dead Head, Distillator, Diggeth En Thrashuan.
DRU Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
24-11-2019Battle Beast.
Dynamo, Eindhoven
25-11-2019Attila En Veil Of Maya.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
26-11-2019Cult Of Luna.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
27-11-2019Jinjer.
Dynamo, Eindhoven
27-11-2019Cult Of Luna En A.a. Williams.
Trix, Antwerpen.
29-11-2019Skindred En Ragdoll Sunday.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
30-11-2019Legends Of Rock: Present Danger, High Voltage, Slash 'n Roses.
De Vorstin, Hilversum.
30-11-2019Monsters Of Rock Tribute: Present Danger, High Voltage, Slash 'n Roses.
Vorstin, Hilversum
December
01-12-2019The Perfect Tool. (tribute)
De Bosuil, Weert.
03-12-2019Dodheimsgard En Bolzer's Void Dancers Mmxix Tour.
Geb. De Nobel, Leiden
03-12-2019Northlane, Silent Planet En Void Of Vision.
Patronaat, Haarlem
06-12-2019Stahlzeit.(rammstein Tribute)
De Bosuil, Weert.
06-12-2019Motionless In White.
Trix, Antwerpen.
07-12-2019Sacred Reich En Night Demon.
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
07-12-2019Stahlzeit.(rammstein Tribute)
De Bosuil, Weert.
07-12-2019August Burns Red, Erra En Currents.
Melkweg, Amsterdam
12-12-2019Eindhoven Metal Meeting Warm Up: Dodheimsgard, Bolzer.
Effenaar, Eindhoven
13-12-2019Eindhoven Metal Meeting: Taake, Kampfar, Mork Gryning, Bodyfarm, Bloodbath, Dying Fetus, Candlemass En Paradise Lost
Effenaar, Eindhoven
13-12-2019Vannstein (rammstein Tribute)
t Beest, Goes
14-12-2019Eindhoven Metal Meeting: Taake, Kampfar, Mork Gryning, Bodyfarm, Bloodbath, Dying Fetus, Candlemass En Paradise Lost
Effenaar, Eindhoven
14-12-2019Skilled.
Trix, Antwerpen.
15-12-2019Skilled.
Trix, Antwerpen.
27-12-2019Bombers, Lemmy Memoriam: (motorhead Tribute Featuring Abbath) En Tbc.
De Helling, Utrecht
28-12-2019Legends Of Rock: Present Danger, High Voltage, Slash 'n Roses.
Effenaar, Eindhoven
28-12-2019Bombers, Lemmy Memoriam: (motorhead Tribute Featuring Abbath).
Iduna, Drachten
Januari
11-01-2020No Sleep Metalfest 4: Graceless, Terradown, Hypno5e En Terradown.
Zalencentrum Wieleman, Westervoor
19-01-2020Gloryhammer, Nekroglobicon En Windrose.
Trix, Antwerpen.
25-01-2020Abbath, Vltimas En 1349.
Doornroosje, Nijmegen.
26-01-2020Abbath, Vltimas En 1349.
Trix, Antwerpen.
28-01-2020Wage War.
Trix, Antwerpen.
Februari
08-02-2020Guns 2 Roses. (tribute)
Cacaofabriek, Helmond
13-02-2020Equilibrium, Lord Of The Lost, Nailed To Obscurity.
Dynamo, Eindhoven
April
04-04-2020Up The Irons. (iron Maiden Tribute)
De Vorstin, Hilversum.
04-04-2020Grindhoven Ix:
Dynamo, Eindhoven
Juni
Juli